ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17423261

nr 1742 3261

MIXED MEDIA

Kurt Vastad. Signed, dated 1977, i trädgården. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 40x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x73,

Kurt Vastad. Signerad, daterad 1977, i trädgården. Blandteknik, bildmått: 40x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x73 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 24 2025
at 18:40:30

24/11 18:17:48 1      Vinnande bud